PASCHIM MEDINIPUR ZILLA PARISHAD
Public Representatives



Uttara Singha(Hazra), Sabhadhipati, Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Ajit Maity, Sahakari-Sabhadhipati, Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Mst. Jarina Yasmin, Karmadhyaksha, Janasasthya-O-Paribesh
Nirmal Ghosh, Karmadhyaksha, Krishi-Sech-O-Samabaya
Saibal Giri, Karmadhyaksha, Purta, Karya-O-Paribahan
Shyamapada Patra, Karmadhyaksha, Shiksha, Sanskriti, Tathya-O-Krira
Kaberi Chatterjee (Mondal), Karmadhyaksha, Sishu-O-Nari Unnayan, Janakalyan-O-Tran
Kaji Abdul Hamid, Karmadhyaksha, Bon-O-Bhumi Sanskar
Surjakanta Atta, Karmadhyaksha, Matsya-O-Prani Sampad
Tapan Kumar Dutta, Karmadhyaksha, Khadya-O-Sarbaraha
Amulya Maity, Karmadhyaksha, Khudra Shilpa, Bidyut-O-Achiracharit Shakti


Total Records Found: 50

Member's Name Block Name Constituency Name & Number Holding Post Contact Number
Ajit MaityPinglaPINGLA/ZP-28Sahakari Sabhadhipati9434320539
Amulya MaitySabangSABANG/ZP-26Member9434373288
Ananda Mohan DalberaKeshpurKeshpur/ZP-61Member9635588058
Anita PahariMohanpurMohanpur/ZP-3Member9564155661
Asit MondalGarbeta IGarbeta I/ZP-55Member9734673220
Bandana Rana (Karmakar)Garbeta IGarbeta I/ZP-56Member9732723157
Bibekananda MukhopadhyayDebraDEBRA/ZP-36Member9434230105
Bikash Ranjan BhuniaSabangSABANG/ZP-24Member9434243769
Chandan Kumar SahaGarbeta IIGarbeta II/ZP-52Member9593934111
Durga DasDantan IIDantan II/ZP-1Member7602111514
Jagjit SarkarChandrakona-IIChandrakona-II/ZP-48Member9775577416
Kaberi Chatterjee(Mondal)Garbeta IGarbeta I/ZP-54Member8016655803
Kaji Abdul HamidMedinipur SadarMedinipur Sadar/ZP-32Member9647091856
Kinkar Kumar PanditGhatalGhatal/ZP-45Member9732781237
Krishna DoloiDaspur-IZP-41Member9635505316
Lakshmi Priya MandalChandrakona-IIChandrakona-II/ZP- 49Member9933449468
Lakshmi Rani MaityKeshpurZP-63Member8436025720
Mallika MudiKHARAGPUR-IKHARAGPUR-I/ZP-34Member9800831198
Mamoni MandiKeshiaryKeshiary/ ZP-19Member9775607712
Mangal MandiKharagpur IKharagpur I/ZP-35Member9932815349
Manisha DeyDantan IDantan I/ZP-5Member9732735574
Mst. Jarina YasminGhatalGhatal/ZP-47Member9735783765
Namita BasuPinglaPINGLA/ZP-29Member8768996080
Nandita DolaiKharagpur-IIKHARAGPUR-II/ZP-30Member9775021198
Nipa PradhanDaspur-IIDaspur II/ZP-42Member9734669525
Nirmal GhoshDebraDEBRA/ZP-38Member9434744405
Panchanan MondalGhatalGhatal/ZP-46Member9434942003
Rampada SingKeshiaryKeshiary/ ZP-20Member9732649286
Rinku BishaiMedinipur SadarMedinipur Sadar/ZP-33Member9734545772
Rita Rani JanaSABANGSABANG/ZP-25Adhyakshya9434802585
Sadek KhanMohanpurMohanpur/ZP-4Member7477514340
Saibal GiriDantan IIDantan II/ZP-2Member9732936718
Samirendra SingKharagpur-IIKHARAGPUR-II/ZP-31Member9609411204
Sanat MahataSalboniSalboni/ZP-59Member9564241386
Santimay BhattacharyaChandrakona-IChandrakona-I/ZP-51Member9433303823
Satabdi KhatuaDaspur-IIDaspur II/ZP-44Member8145483765
Sefali MannaDantan IDantan I/ZP-6Member8906645803
Shyamali SingNarayangarhNarayangarh/ZP-21Member8348844370
Shyampada PatraDaspur-IZP-40Member9434243369
Sk. MohiuddinKeshpurKeshpur/ZP-62Member9732738644
Smriti Rekha KiskuGarbeta IIGarbeta II/ZP-53Member9933693877
Sumana Mandal ( Pradhan)NarayangarhNarayangarh/ZP-23Member8145448598
Sumanta PaulGarbeta IIIGarbeta III/ZP-57Member9732903907
Surjakanta AttaNarayangarhNarayangarh/ZP-22Member9732426730
Swapna DeyDaspur-IZP-39Member9474731852
Tanaya DasPinglaPINGLA/ZP-27Member8001890673
Tapan Kumar DuttaDaspur-IIDaspur II/ZP-43Member9732698466
Toslima KhatunGarbeta IIIGarbeta III/ZP-58Member9564233941
Usha KunduSalboniSalboni/ZP-60Member9932801254
Uttara Singha(Hazra)Chandrakona-IChandrakona-I/ZP-50Sabhadhipati9434992398